SPECIAL THANKS TO OUR SPONSORS

ANGEL

Alice Adler & Edw. Ginsberg
Anonymous
Lori Fulton Cutillo
Peter & Robin Haffenreffer
Lisa D. Mitchell
Fred Moses
Robert & Marjorie Olson
Cheryl & David Schwartz
Anne & Bob Selman
Therese M. Smith in honor of John Oliver
Mark Stapp
Dr. John A. Taylor
Carol T. Walsh

BENEFACTOR

Julie Belock & Rob Leoni in memory of Joseph Belock
Linda Cundiff
Jane Dougan & Hardin Matthews
Jim Hall
Harvard Pilgrim Health Care Foundation
Chris Jensen
Jean-François & Joan Louis
Lindsey M. Miller & Peter W. Ambler
Lynne & Richard Montross
Paul Peterson
Tim Shepard
Margot Sudbury
Larisa Miller

SUSTAINING MEMBER

Megan Allen
Susan Bean & John Rhoads
Christine Bird in memory of Sandra Canzanelli
Jennifer Carmody
Lynne Davis & Michel Jackson
Jean Fuller Farrington
Peter Fritze
Abigail Gertner
Julia Harper & Paul Fox
Haig Iskenderian
Joshua & Jin Liu
Margaret R. Loss & Charles W. Dewing
Michael Rutberg
Nancy K. Voynow

PATRON

Adam Dixon
Elissa Ely in memory of Paula Manaly
Abigail Gertner
Susan Goetcheus & John Kohl
Julie Goldberg in memory of Mimi & Jerry Rubin
and in memory of Jim Knudson
Harriet Griesinger
Linda A. Harrison
Virginia M. Hutchinson in memory of Phyllis Spence
and in memory of James Powers
Milling Kinard
Louis & Pamela Licht

PATRON (continued

Tara Mitchell
Sang H. Park
Dorothea E. Rees
Cathleen M. Russell
John Santos in memory of Penny & Tim Hart
Eleanor Smith
Martina Struck
Judy Tesnow in memory of Ronald J. Tesnow, Sr.
Julie Vargas
The Varoglu-Westerhoff Family
Jim Whipple

SPONSOR

Nancy Casner Babcock
Rachel Berger
Russell L. Forman, D.M.D.
Linda Harrison
David & Miriam Horton in honor of Walter Pavasaris
Jacqueline Luff
Jean Spence Nagle
Mary C. Nodine
Dorothy Pyle
Alfa Joy Radford
Sandra Reismann
Janet Sand
Betsy Singer in memory of Sandra Canzanelli
Gayle & Mort Speck

FRIEND

Irma Adams in memory of Sandra Canzanelli
Bettie Connors
Dana Cooperson
Judith Dortz in honor of all good folks
Elissa Ely
Mayumi Kearns
Rick Montross
Naomi & Weldon Nelson
Catherine Nodine
Sophia Sid
Elizabeth O. Waagen

YOUNG ARTIST COMPETITION

Nina Tannenwald

LEONARD D. WOOD SCHOLARSHIP

Barbara Bretas in memory of Leonard D. Wood
Peter & Jane Howard
Linda Johnson

BAVICCHI FUND

Jean Fuller Farrington
Jim Hall
Jean-François & Joan Louis
Lynne & Richard Montross
Doreen & Tony Puttock
Tim Shepard
Kate Stanley